i will skate on your face. (fairyxtalexlove) wrote,
i will skate on your face.
fairyxtalexlove

  • Mood:
  • Music:

Blah blah blah.

After all this time, you still make me madder than ever. You have no right to judge anyone negatively or otherwise. Maybe one day, you won't be distraught with your pitiful excuse for a life. More like a waste of life. I hope a mack truck runs over you.

I don't like when people mess with my friends.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 33 comments
it's definitely time for some face skating.
YES.

and some old-fashioned revenge.
yeah.
with brass knuckles.
for real, i dont tolerate this shit.

Deleted comment

you mean white trash like you is actually literate?
please. stop being creepy and reading my journal.
i'm sure you have better things to do, like write horrible poetry. or fuck yourself since just about every girl has figured out what a scumbag you are.

have a nice day.

Deleted comment

Deleted comment

Deleted comment

do you know what one of those are?
i hope you finally find out when one is about to smash into you while you're attempting to skate.
i find that funny...
because who you were talking about................left you comments...
hahahha.
oh well...
i hope you can make it to work today..
i miss you julie!!!
he can't handle the heat from me. of course. it just kills him. like i care anyways. hahahah.
i didn't make it to work but i wish i did. at least my car is running now!
i miss you too! we need to work together..SOON.

<3<3<3.
whew.. i thought she was talking about me..

cuz.. you know.. all the stuff i did to piss you off..
you can calm down now.

i have forgiven and forgotten about all the horrible stuff you did to me.

PS: REVENGE IS COOL.

Deleted comment

if by beat you up you mean skate on your face, then of course.
but no. i wouldn't warn you. but we'll have it on videotape to laugh at later.

Deleted comment

fairyxtalexlove

14 years ago

"I can't believe this violence in mind" --Tori Amos The Waitress

It's true that Tori has a song for everything.

"Don't need no hateration, holleration in the dancerie" --Mary J. Blige.

Please don't waste your energy on anger.
anger is perfectly normal to feel. its a human emotion and i'd be denying who i am if i denied my anger for someone.

Re: Hmm...

mrfriendlyman

14 years ago

Re: Hmm...

fairyxtalexlove

14 years ago

Re: Hmm...

mrfriendlyman

14 years ago

a wise saying

jet_black_life

14 years ago

those are all the funniest fucking comments ive ever read. bravo. good job. MY TURN.
hahaha.

EVERYONE WANTS A PIECE OF THE FUNNY.

hi

forwardknight

14 years ago

Re: hi

flaptron

14 years ago

Re: hi

fairyxtalexlove

14 years ago

Re: hi

forwardknight

14 years ago

Re: hi

fairyxtalexlove

14 years ago

Dont take this personal, but I have to side with my boy Jay. Me and him have been friends for a long time.

Deleted comment

i have so many comments because obviously you can't stay away from my livejournal.
but really i can't blame you for being creepy and continuously looking at it.
you should try to get a life. and stop reading my livejournal.
or maybe you could do society a favor and jump off a bridge.

Deleted comment

i don't. because i know you don't even know the half of it. so of course i'm not taking anything personal.

Anonymous

June 17 2003, 11:20:42 UTC 14 years ago

woo39#
awesome.
thanks tons.
have a nice day, motherfucker.